Kader


Saison auswählen:
TorGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
ThomasKundt00.00.000005
KevinOhlert08.02.199203
EugenSeiler23.02.198500
KevinSteiner12.03.1992010
AbwehrGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
FabianMadre31.03.1992114
PatrickSpieß24.09.199019
LouisStrang03.06.199009
Niklasvan Bahlen27.08.199000
IkeZwingmann16.04.199000
MiroZybulski09.02.1990013
MittelfeldGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
CedricBindig10.01.199600
ChristofGeusen09.07.1988012
LaurenzHack06.01.199223
FlorianHahs01.11.1989415
SimonHutter07.10.199709
JannikKoch10.08.1995110
DanielKuklinski20.03.199303
TobiasKurth30.08.1985614
NilsLichte01.07.198907
DarioMorinello21.04.1993314
FabianMorinello10.02.1989818
SebastianTorres21.06.1997010
TorstenWenzel13.12.1986216
SturmGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
BenjaminBirkenbusch27.02.1989510
NiklasBürger00.00.000000
PascalHöller15.03.1991810
DavidHutter07.04.199609
JanisPrinz00.00.000039
BankGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
CarstenClev20.08.198502