Kader


Saison auswählen:
TorGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
KevinOhlert08.02.199203
EugenSeiler23.02.198500
KevinSteiner12.03.199209
AbwehrGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
FabianMadre31.03.199218
PatrickSpieß24.09.199019
LouisStrang03.06.199004
Niklasvan Bahlen27.08.199000
IkeZwingmann16.04.199000
MiroZybulski09.02.1990012
MittelfeldGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
CedricBindig10.01.199600
ChristofGeusen09.07.198807
LaurenzHack06.01.199200
FlorianHahs01.11.198929
SimonHutter07.10.199709
JannikKoch10.08.1995110
DanielKuklinski20.03.199303
TobiasKurth30.08.198549
NilsLichte01.07.198907
DarioMorinello21.04.199329
FabianMorinello10.02.1989412
SebastianTorres21.06.199706
TorstenWenzel13.12.1986210
SturmGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
BenjaminBirkenbusch27.02.198956
NiklasBürger00.00.000000
PascalHöller15.03.199166
DavidHutter07.04.199609
JanisPrinz00.00.000036
BankGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
CarstenClev20.08.198500