Kader


Saison auswählen:
TorGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
SvenBuderath11.06.198500
LasseHosemann23.09.198700
AbwehrGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
ChristianArimond01.05.198700
HarryBindig10.01.1961015
KevinBindig29.10.199200
AchimBrück03.03.1966210
AndreasGrube07.06.1985012
BertHilger12.11.196100
PhilipKlein17.06.199100
BennyKobus14.01.198223
SaschaMohr00
PeterOdenhausen30.10.199003
BenjaminPoth11.08.198500
PascalPoth20.02.199000
MarcusSantema31.01.198205
MarcelSchneider03
MartinStrutz25.04.198400
ReneWeber13.11.199701
FelixZiehlke04.11.198805
MittelfeldGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
TobiasAschermann03.11.199000
JohannesFass04.11.198800
SebastianKeul09.08.19811513
JanKitzing15.08.198502
JacobKlein01.10.199213
ReneKlett12.01.199300
AlexanderKlink15.09.199700
PatrickKohlmeier21.05.1985138
JulianKrebs21.11.198400
DominikLatz27.07.199000
JulienLeister12.11.198804
JanLinnenbrüger28.01.199400
KevinMaslo26.01.199017
SevgylNeziri03.03.199000
StevenNiemann14.02.199314
JensRügler01.05.1983410
ChristopherSeftel25.12.199403
UweStrang20.05.195708
MathiasTuppi10.11.198702
Marcvan Bonn17.01.198803
RobinWeck27.07.199100
CarstenWischnewski18.09.196705
JulianWolfgarten06.11.199112
FelixZybulski02.01.1992012
SturmGeburtsdatum Tore Einsätze
MaxBernhardt13.02.1994511
RolandGreuel09.11.198200
MarcJungmann27.07.198005
MichaelKrämer00
SvenOeltermann27.02.1986010
RicardoPerez-Bauer14.09.199000
TimPielen08.01.1992511
KevinRamos12.12.199000
ReneRothe08.12.198900
Niklasvon Pelken29.10.198838